Int Moth UK National & World Championship
15 to 25 July 2014
Entry List


Entries at . . .

Only accepted entries are listed (non-paid entries rejected) - please allow 24 hours for update


  Class Country Sail No. Helm Name Club ID
Nationals GBR 3621 Ken Barker Parkstone YC 4917545
Nationals GBR 3680 Rob Partridge Royal Hong Kong YC 5087587
Nationals GBR 4152 James McMillan Gurnard SC 5092425
Worlds ARG 4167 Matias Gainza Eurnekian Yacht Club Argentino 5113488
Worlds ARG 4170 Franco Greggi Yacht Club Argentino 5109903
Worlds BEL 3915 Quentin Blondiau RYCB 5115817
Worlds DEN 3601 Hans Rasmussen Troense Badelaug 4908838
Worlds DEN 3914 Ole Frey Sonderborg YC 4912798
Worlds DEN 3978 Soren Buhl Horsens YC 4910539
Worlds FRA 3879 Pierre Blanc CN St Jean Cap Ferrat 4918435
Worlds GBR 3632 Martin Fear Bristol Corinthian SC 4925713
Worlds GBR 3704 Mark Dell Thorpe Bay YC 4936924
Worlds GBR 3730 Jonathan Peats Castle Cove SC 4915978
Worlds GBR 3787 Jono Pank Imperial Poona YC 4910292
Worlds GBR 3802 Neale Jones HISC 5103281
Worlds GBR 3834 Chris Clarke Thorpe Bay SC 5109215
Worlds GBR 3947 Ed Chapman Queen Mary SC 5108992
Worlds GBR 4041 Andrew Blee Draycote Water SC 4912872
Worlds GBR 4151 David Chisholm RNSA 4940486
Worlds GER 3088 Jens Schoenberg Segelclub Ratzeburger See 4910167
Worlds GER 3795 Stefan Gieser WSV Heidelberg West 4972137
Worlds GER 3843 Carlo Maege Feldafinger Seglerverein 4913653
Worlds ITA 3789 Andrea Biagioni HISC 5113368
Worlds ITA 4092 Carlo de Paoli Circolo Vela Torbole 4999172
Worlds NED 4023 Kalle Coster TBA 4972124
Worlds SUI 3729 Philip Ksermann SN de Geneve 4911814
Worlds USA 4066 Dylan DiMarchi Waikiki YC 4922443
Worlds and Nats AUS 2 Nathan Outteridge Wangi SC 5082012
Worlds and Nats AUS 3 Scott Babbage Woollahra SC 4909924
Worlds and Nats AUS 3631 John Genders RYCT 4971846
Worlds and Nats AUS 3637 Brent Pearson Keppel Bay SC 4943389
Worlds and Nats AUS 3900 Andrew McDougall Black Rock YC 4914740
Worlds and Nats AUS 3905 Phil Stevenson St George SC 4914537
Worlds and Nats AUS 4004 Will Logan Royal YC Tasmania 4947451
Worlds and Nats AUS 4034 Luke Molloy RQYS 4912889
Worlds and Nats AUS 4142 Josh Mcknight RPAYC 4947576
Worlds and Nats AUS 6 Rob Gough Royal YC Tasmania 4909717
Worlds and Nats BEL 4049 Giovanni Galeotti RYCB 4914861
Worlds and Nats ESP 3975 Pablo Arandia RCN de Valencia 4911733
Worlds and Nats FRA 3875 Benoit Marie SNO Nantes 4913127
Worlds and Nats FRA 3972 Yann Andrillon No Club indicated 4929389
Worlds and Nats FRA 4090 Seb Col YCPR 4912674
Worlds and Nats GBR 3021 Katherine Knight WPNSA 4913894
Worlds and Nats GBR 3192 Jamie Pearson Draycote Water SC 4912835
Worlds and Nats GBR 3613 James Thomas Bewl Valley SC 5111706
Worlds and Nats GBR 3668 Patrick Cunningham Gurnard SC 4910490
Worlds and Nats GBR 3715 Chris Jeeves De Spaenjerd SC 4910251
Worlds and Nats GBR 3756 James Sainsbury Grafham Water SC 4937503
Worlds and Nats GBR 3759 Nic Streatfeild Rutland Water SC 4908970
Worlds and Nats GBR 3766 Jordan Woods Weston SC 4911078
Worlds and Nats GBR 3830 John Clifton Shoreham SC 4912651
Worlds and Nats GBR 3870 Eddie Gatehouse HISC 4444444
Worlds and Nats GBR 3880 Dave Smithwhite HISC 4909319
Worlds and Nats GBR 3881 Diederik Bulters HISC 5116828
Worlds and Nats GBR 3910 Matthew Bergmann Smith HISC 4908832
Worlds and Nats GBR 3917 Dan Ellis Royal Plymouth Corinthian YC 4911071
Worlds and Nats GBR 3922 Kyle Stoneham Thorpe Bay YC 4910288
Worlds and Nats GBR 3928 Rob Cage Thames SC 4924068
Worlds and Nats GBR 3941 Miles Burrage Thorpe Bay SC 4910952
Worlds and Nats GBR 3942 Jason Belben Stokes Bay SC 4910228
Worlds and Nats GBR 3943 Richard Edwards Parkstone YC 4908972
Worlds and Nats GBR 3945 Matthew Lea Grafham Water SC 4910256
Worlds and Nats GBR 3967 Chris Draper WPNSA 4911196
Worlds and Nats GBR 3979 Matthew Stark Guernsey YC 4911047
Worlds and Nats GBR 3979 Jeremy Hartley Stokes Bay SC 4912617
Worlds and Nats GBR 3980 Graham Simmonds HISC 4908865
Worlds and Nats GBR 3981 Simon Reynolds Whitstable YC 4912058
Worlds and Nats GBR 3985 Simon Hiscocks HISC 4910226
Worlds and Nats GBR 3995 David Simmonds HISC 4908872
Worlds and Nats GBR 4 Ben Paton Lymington Town SC 4912653
Worlds and Nats GBR 40 Jon Bennett HISC 4912626
Worlds and Nats GBR 4036 Dan Vincent Stokes Bay SC 4911081
Worlds and Nats GBR 4038 Tom Offer Rock SC 4910743
Worlds and Nats GBR 4043 Paul Hayden Stokes Bay SC 4444442
Worlds and Nats GBR 4044 Dominic Hutton Queen Mary SC 5102201
Worlds and Nats GBR 4045 Matt Ponsford HISC 4909592
Worlds and Nats GBR 4050 Leigh Albrecht Queen Mary SC 4967028
Worlds and Nats GBR 4059 Dan Ward Frensham Ponds SC 4912111
Worlds and Nats GBR 4060 Neil Baker HISC 4909658
Worlds and Nats GBR 4061 John Pink Hill Head SC 4937678
Worlds and Nats GBR 4065 Daniel Henderson Stokes Bay SC 4912913
Worlds and Nats GBR 4067 Cameron Stewart HISC 4943815
Worlds and Nats GBR 4071 Phillippe Oligario Worthing YC 4912101
Worlds and Nats GBR 4072 Thomas Lambert Wilsonian SC 4914130
Worlds and Nats GBR 4073 Richard Westbury Flutterby SC 4914082
Worlds and Nats GBR 4075 Doug Pybus Queen Mary SC 4908807
Worlds and Nats GBR 4096 Tim Penfold HISC 4909251
Worlds and Nats GBR 4098 Danny Clark Thorpe Bay SC 4910753
Worlds and Nats GBR 4099 Ricky Tagg HISC 4911332
Worlds and Nats GBR 4100 Alex Koukourakis Eastbourne Soverign SC 4910245
Worlds and Nats GBR 4106 Jamie Morgan Grafham Water SC 4912656
Worlds and Nats GBR 4115 David Hivey HISC 4909884
Worlds and Nats GBR 4121 James Phare Queen Mary SC 4912000
Worlds and Nats GBR 4122 Andrew Friend Norfolk Punt Club 4916049
Worlds and Nats GBR 4123 Dylan Fletcher Portland Moth Squad 4911383
Worlds and Nats GBR 4146 Paul Goodison Ulley SC 4444441
Worlds and Nats GBR 4149 Oliver Holden HISC 4910331
Worlds and Nats GBR 4150 Ian Southworth Hamble River SC 5087313
Worlds and Nats GBR 4155 Stevie Morrison Exe SC 4937693
Worlds and Nats GBR 4158 Geoff Carveth HISC 4937444
Worlds and Nats GBR 4162 Steve McLean HISC 4909598
Worlds and Nats GBR 4207 Joseph Wellerd Plymouth University SC 4910494
Worlds and Nats GBR 5 Robert Greenhalgh Royal Southern YC 4909247
Worlds and Nats GBR 7 Chris Rashley Royal London YC 4909599
Worlds and Nats GBR 9354 Guy Stewart Raynes Weston SC 4940496
Worlds and Nats GBR 9999 Michael Lennon HISC 4908332
Worlds and Nats GER 3381 Burhard Staabs Rock SC 4444001
Worlds and Nats GER 3684 Sven Kloppenburg Ratzeburger SV 555501
Worlds and Nats IRL 3592 Rory Fitzpatrick National YC 4910570
Worlds and Nats IRL 3805 Ryan Seaton Ballyholme YC/CSC 4943751
Worlds and Nats IRL 3861 Annalise Murphy National YC 4921718
Worlds and Nats IRL 3889 Alistair Kissane Howth YC 5011154
Worlds and Nats IRL 4206 John Chambers National YC 5011171
Worlds and Nats ITA 3855 Fabio Mazzetti Circolo Vela Arco 5109468
Worlds and Nats ITA 4015 Stefano Ferrighi YC Acquafresca 4912789
Worlds and Nats ITA 4016 Gian Maria Ferrighi YC Acquafrecsca 4912847
Worlds and Nats ITA 4030 Marco Lanulfi YC Acquafresca 4444443
Worlds and Nats ITA 4093 Stefano Rizzi SV Oscar Cosulich 4932096
Worlds and Nats JPN 3989 Hiroki Goto ABeam 5016760
Worlds and Nats JPN 4095 Kohei Kajimoto Black Rock YC 4917867
Worlds and Nats JPN 4137 Wakako Tabata ABeam 5022173
Worlds and Nats NED 3849 Constantijn Weber WSV Muiderberg 4908902
Worlds and Nats NED 4074 Eelco Boers WV Roerkoning 4908805
Worlds and Nats NZL 4037 Jason Russell HISC 4911379
Worlds and Nats NZL 4124 Glen Read Vauxhall YC 4920880
Worlds and Nats POL 3842 Michal Domanski HISC 4909290
Worlds and Nats RSA 4062 Jonathan Heathcote Point YC 4911306
Worlds and Nats SUI 3599 Tristan Mathez-Loic SN Geneva 4957145
Worlds and Nats SUI 3752 David Holenweg CV Estavyer-le-Lac 4935808
Worlds and Nats SUI 3796 Arnaud Psarofaghis SN Geneva 4997121
Worlds and Nats SUI 3798 Philippe Schiller SN de Geneve 4919603
Worlds and Nats SUI 3820 Caspar Buettner Zurcher YC 4912906
Worlds and Nats SUI 3836 Adriano Petrino CV Lago di Lugano 4909541
Worlds and Nats SUI 4032 Jean-Pierre de Siebenthal SN de Geneve 4921807
Worlds and Nats SUI 4112 Christopher Rast TYC/RCO/MBYC 4915733
Worlds and Nats SUI 4144 Fabien Froesch SN de Geneve 4910238
Worlds and Nats SWE 4159 Nils Akervall Royal Swedish YC 4957222
Worlds and Nats USA 4086 Zack Downing San Diego YC 4955551
Worlds and Nats USA 9 Brad Funk US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider 5009918


Total Records Found : 139