Skip to the content

Menu

HISC 2019 Whitsun Regatta Entry

Class Sail No. Firstname Surname
29er 2344 Annie Hamett
29er 2879 Ishbel Zurmond
29er 2340 Alison Corke
29er 1286 Maxi Tustain
29er 1286 Maxi Tustain
29er 2816 Henry  Jameson
29er 834 Ethan Gerrell
Flying 15 3807 Nigel Davenport
Flying 15 4044 Simon Patterson
Flying 15 4070 Nathan Batchelor
Flying 15 3563 Alastair Stevenson
Flying 15 3564 Mark Nicholson
Flying 15 4030 Greg Wells
Flying 15 4002 Richard Lovering
Flying 15 4069 Bill Chard
Flying 15 3994 Chris Waples
Flying 15 3971 Raymond Flanagan
Flying 15 3954 John Hanson
Flying 15 3736 Sue Bannister
Flying 15 4041 Simon Cooper
Flying 15 3652 Mike Partridge
Flying 15 3889 Pip Hudson
Flying 15 4005 Andy McKee
Flying 15 4059 Hamish  Mackay
Flying 15 4060 ian pinnell
Flying 15 3957 charles  apthorp
handicap 2213 Russell  Ward
handicap 0 Paul Childs
handicap 19 Simon Hoult
handicap 4588 John  Reynolds
handicap 4343 Neil Heffernan
handicap 2370 Maria Rayner
handicap 4552 Douglas Baker
handicap 640 Sven Boddington
handicap 2581 Peter Craggs
handicap 2736 fiona pyke
handicap 4701 Matt Reynolds 
handicap 406 Jessica Berney
handicap 4467 Martin Burgess
handicap 4218 Kevin Reed
handicap 4493 Ricky Tagg
handicap 400 Tom Low
handicap 209996 Will Birchall
International 14 1559 Andrew Partington
International 14 1588 Andy FitzGerald
International 14 1553 Neale Jones
International 14 1557 Katie Nurton
Optimist 5815 Isla Hoult
Optimist 4501 Naomi Ambrose
Optimist 6205 Ned Coles
RS Elite 110 Paul Fisk
RS Elite 40 Roddy Bowerman
RS Elite 6 Adrian Ward
RS Elite 46 Peter Copsey
RS Elite 1 Jonathan Butler
RS Elite 15 William Booth
RS Elite 7 Colin Smith 
RS Elite 25 Andrew Archibald
RS Elite 40 Roddy Bowerman
RS Elite 69 Matthew Irwin
RS Elite 67 Ossie Stewart
RS Elite 29 Jamie Muir
RS Feva 5940 Henry  Ravenhill
RS Feva 0 Ross Rayner
RS Feva 7 Mark Jenkins Jaumá
RS Feva 620 Holly pyke
RS Feva 3774 Esther  Tuttle
RS Feva 6039 Ben  Tuttle
RS Tera 3632 Ben Stokes
RS Tera 3639 Benjamin RIPLEY
RS Tera 1215 Emilia RIPLEY
RS Tera 2670 Alex Baker
RS Tera 1387 Charlie Baker
RS Tera 2663 Phoebe Pyke
RS Tera 2478 Jasmine Pillon-Simpson
RS Tera 2793 Alex Coles
RS200 1633 Tom Hewitson
RS200 1391 Tom Darling
RS200 765 Brenda Hoult
RS200 1616 Cath Longhurst
RS200 880 paul  hammett
RS200 1434 Mark Stokes
RS200 1371 Blake Latta
RS200 1625 Karen  Oldale
RS200 1382 Tristan Jaques
RS200 1109 Ollie Jenkins
RS200 1605 Kevin Druce
RS200 1670 Alice Senior
RS200 797 Joe Howell
RS200 1616 Matt Mee
RS200 1562 Ed Whitehead
RS200 1299 Kelvin Matthews
RS200 2 Max Riley-Gould
RS700 1035 Roger Taylor
RS700 982 Roland Smith
RS700 1063 Theo Galyer
RS700 708 Thomas Pickles
RS700 808 Andrew Daniels
RS700 789 Adrien Burnand
RS700 914 Graham  Blake 
RS700 1055 Jonathan Cameron
RS700 909 John McKenna
RS800 1144 Thomas Morris
RS800 1207 Phil Walker
RS800 1234 Thomas Partington
RS800 1220 Luke McEwen 
RS800 957 Chris Witty
RS800 1128 Ciaran Hurney
RS800 1195 Graham Williamson
RS800 11 Robert Gullan
RS800 1188 Daniel Goodman
RS800 1232 Cameron Moss
RS800 1166 Ralph Singleton
RS800 1219 Peter Barton
RS800 1198 Alex Benfield 
RS800 913 Adrian Howe
RS800 1225 Stephen Cockerill
Solo 5569 Nick Rawlings
Solo 6000 Doug Latta
Solo 5502 Jean-Philippe Snelling
Solo 5816 Richie Bailey
Solo 5530 DAVID ALLEN
Solo 5341 Alexander  Briggs
Solo 4455 James Gaskell
Solo 5145 Edmund Hewitt

 Entries: 126