Skip to the content

Optimist OM Entry List 2019

 

No. Fleet Sail Firstname Surname
1 Main 6411 Zac  Shepherd
2 Main 6386 Laura Elms
3 Main 5557 Hugo Dobrijevic
4 Main 6179 Hazel Jones 
5 Main 5224 Ella Jones
6 Main 5834 Ethan Hill
7 Main 6167 Katy Jenkins
8 Main 6519 henry HEATHCOTE
9 Main 6451 Cameron  Bignold-Kyles 
10 Main 6398 Jamie Gatehoues
11 Main 6470 Charlie Gatehouse
12 Main 5758 Noa Moskovitch
13 Main 6444 Gwen Sargent
14 Main 6446 Johnny Sargent
15 Main 6521 Santiago Sesto-Cosby
16 Main 6520 Kuba Staite
17 Main 6393 Terry Hacker
18 Main 6463 Henry Camm
19 Main 6377 Melissa Heppell
20 Main 6527 Ella Lightbody
21 Main 6207 Bea Greenfield
22 Main 6516 Ben Mueller
23 Main 5761 Annabelle Hacker 
24 Main 6346 Emma Breese
25 Main 6508 Leo Yates
26 Main 6350 Lila Edwards
27 Main 6415 Eliana Edwards
28 Main 6481 Mathias Potter
29 Main 6145 Sabine Potter
30 Main 6529 Emily Brushett
31 Main 6547 Megan Farrer
32 Main 6381 Max Bromilow
33 Main 5881 Jemima Day
34 Main 6389 Rachel Harper
35 Main 6402 William Fletcher 
36 Main 6272 Tabitha Davies
37 Main 6517 Robert Mawdsley
38 Main 6510 Archie Munro-Price
39 Main 6522 Henry May
40 Main 6472 Freddie May
41 Main 6351 Gabriella Burlton
42 Main 1 Hennie Burlton
43 Main 6550 Finian Morris
44 Main 630 Felicity Brellisford
45 Main 5943 Edith Ingram
46 Main 5944 Florence Ingram
47 Main 6549 jamie wilkinson
48 Main 6039 Jack McCormick
49 Main 6042 Oliver McCormick
50 Main 6432 Ed Upton-Brown
51 Main 6327 Joseph Jones
52 Main 6289 Imogen Jones
53 Main 6416 Harry Franklin
54 Main 6542 Arwen Fflur
55 Main 6548 josh lyttle
56 Main 6352 sebastian lyttle
57 Main 6442 Ralph Cawthorne
58 Main 6515 Maya Brown
59 Main 6169 Sam Brown
60 Main 63 Ollie Mears
         
1 Regatta 6024 Pippa Shepherd
2 Regatta 5955 Amelia Kent
3 Regatta 6105 Alice Pope
4 Regatta 6283 Platon Khodykin
5 Regatta 5994 Finn  RAMUS 
6 Regatta 5990 Anna Elms
7 Regatta 3189 Rachel Elms
8 Regatta 4771 Isla Hill
9 Regatta 6316 Will Bradley
10 Regatta 5215 Alex  Saunders
11 Regatta 6204 Zara Gatehouse
12 Regatta 6259 Joseph Wimpory
13 Regatta 616 Louis Hiscocks
14 Regatta 6288 Nia Mecklenburgh
15 Regatta 4183 Lauren Mecklenburgh
16 Regatta 5788 Alex Breese
17 Regatta 5732 Rebecca Kent
18 Regatta 4751 Charlie  Lippett 
19 Regatta 5745 Barney Bromilow
20 Regatta 6027 William Sawtell
21 Regatta 5156 Isla Fletcher 
22 Regatta 6292 Hugo Fletcher 
23 Regatta 5251 Joe Armstrong Rowland
24 Regatta 5051 Sam  Armstrong Rowland 
25 Regatta 700 Archie Barber
26 Regatta 5107 Lauren Barber
27 Regatta 5883 Hector  Davies
28 Regatta 5329 Zac Brushett
29 Regatta 5377 ocean hughes
30 Regatta 5892 Matilda May
31 Regatta 6154 Anna Morris